Nestlé Competition Winners

The following winners entered the UNCLE TOBYS Sweet vs Savoury Recipe Competition between 9/8/21 and 30/8/21.


Congratulations go to our Major Prize Winners who will receive a $100 EFTPOS Gift Card.


Natsuko L
Sondos N
Salah N
Mirua N
Saumaya N
Christine A
Sean J
Georgia

The following winners entered the NESCAFÉ BLEND 43 ‘Instant Win’ promotion between 26/07/2021 to 03/09/2021.
 
Congratulations go to our winners who each receive $5,000:
 
Geetha R
Christine R
Otylia K
Vivien F
Wade C
Ra H
Stephen C
Phyllis B
Denis S
Ha N
Julie W
Mark U
Elsie J
Emma K
Sandra T
Eddy Y
Dannielle P
Kaylah-Ann P
Minh N
Rubinaben P
Debbie W
Julie S
Melinda C
Emily D
Carley W
Gregory P
Paula B
Paul B
Veronica B
Lisa L
Antonio V M

Clive H
Genevieve O
Gretel L
Daniel W
James R

Lily K 
Shane B 

Woolworths Exclusive NESCAFÉ BLEND 43 ‘Win 1 of 5 $10,000' prizes promotion between 26/07/2021 and 03/09/2021.
 
Congratulations go to our winners who each receive $10,000:

Alison W
Mike A
Bernd F
Miriam C
Jenny D
 

The following winners entered the MILO® Cup competition between 07/06/2021 to 06/07/2021.

Congratulations go to our Major Prize Winner who will receive the MILO Cup trophy, a year’s supply of MILO® (equating to 7 x 1kg tins) and will have their creation featured on a limited run of the iconic MILO® tin.

Sergei N

Congratulations go to our Minor Prize Winners who will each receive a year’s supply of MILO® (equating to 7 x 1kg tins).

Lennie A
Shanika P
Anita S

The following winners entered into MILO® Keeps You In the Game Promotion between 01/05/2021-07/06/2021.

Some of these winners are provisional and have been contacted to validate their win.

Congratulations to our prize winners who will each receive (pending receipt validation) a $100 Rebel e-gift card.

Cass

LEPPINGTON

Emma

BULIMBA

Max

KELSO

Tamara

SEATON

Rick

BOWRAVILLE

Bhavini

WYNDHAM VALE

Basil

PALLARA

Ryan

NEWMARKET

Jason

DAKABIN

Sarah

PALLARA

Wayne

SALISBURY EAST

Cathlyn

TRARALGON

Greg

MILDURA

Andrew

WINTER VALLEY

Nicole

BILGOLA PLATEAU

Alec

SUNBURY

Claire

CARRAMAR

Joseph

ARMIDALE

Paul

FERNTREE GULLY

Clare

POINT VERNON

Ali

WAKERLEY

Mandy

SCARNESS

Isaac

CARDIFF SOUTH

Karni

MEDOWIE

Emma

STRATHDALE

Kellie

EAGLE VALE

Manu

TEWANTIN

Sherrie

SMITHFIELD PLAINS

Adam

ORANGE

Tiffany

OBERON

Shamus

BALD HILLS

Tiffany

TAHMOOR

Scott

KINGAROY

Rebecca

FERNTREE GULLY

April

NARANGBA

Alisha

BALGA

Maddy

MILDURA

Jack

tahmoor

Carly

CRESTMEAD

Jeff

SALISBURY NORTH

Ian

WENDOUREE

Rosalyhn

UPPER COOMERA

Rahul

PEMULWUY

Lily

SEAFORD

Amelia

VARSITY LAKES

Cheryl

CRAIGIEBURN

Alana

FRANKSTON

Ashlee

FLAGSTONE

Emma

ROYSTON

Lovejeet

GOLDEN SQUARE

Martin

WAITARA

Blake

HORSLEY

Renata

DALLAS

Al

RED CLIFFS

Lana

COBURG

Evan

BANYO

Lorraine

ST PETERS

Barbara

CAMPBELLFIELD

Jane

WAKERLEY

Jenna

SHEIDOW PARK

Prabhat

CAMPSIE

Kaitlen

YARRA GLEN

Liz

WAMBERAL

Shenn

Thebarton

Joshua

LUGARNO

Steen

LOCKWOOD

Sukhjinder Singh

BLACKTOWN

Amanda

LAWSON

Jade

CARINA HEIGHTS

Serina

YEOVAL

Marcy

CRAIGIEBURN

Olivia

DALLAS

Siham

COBURG

Kristy

ZUCCOLI

Erin

NORTH ADELAIDE

Hannah-Grace

PACIFIC PINES

Leisa

KEYSBOROUGH

Kate

ALGESTER

Kaycee

BLACK HEAD

Mark

FOREST LAKE

Samantha

PETRIE

Antonio Vincenzo

DALLAS

Juliana

REDBANK PLAINS

Camilla

CARDIFF

Shayne

WATSONIA

Shaun

CROYDON

Stan

ARDEER

Joan

BRUNSWICK WEST

Jola

BURWOOD EAST

Royrie

REYNELLA

Darren

MALVERN EAST

Lisa

SEATON

Tainia

BERRI

Barbara

HAZELBROOK

Tina

CRAIGIEBURN

Rebeccas

PIARA WATERS

Donna

DECEPTION BAY

Sascha

KNOXFIELD

claudette

CARINDALE

Verra

LAKE MUNMORAH

Matthew

VIRGINIA

Rebecca

MUNNO PARA WEST

Terri

RANDWICK

Lauren

PAKENHAM

Kelsey

ROSSLYN

Lorelle

Brighton

Gabe

ANGLESEA

Ray

LANGE

zachary

tanawha

Lachlan

CRAIGMORE

Cathryn

CRANBOURNE WEST

Sam

FAWKNER

Lauren

PAKENHAM

Mac

AINTREE

Daniel

LARGS

Teagan

BRACKEN RIDGE

Hunter

ROBINA

jess

SANDY BEACH

Annette

CRANBOURNE

Helen

MELTON

Amanda

NOWRA

Teagan

BREMER BAY

Dean

CRANBOURNE

James

CRAFERS WEST

Olivia

MOONEE PONDS

Lana

COOLAROO

Milo

CLUNES

Riley

KELLYVILLE RIDGE

Michelle

GREGORY HILLS

Robert

ABBOTSFORD

Liz

WOODEND

Kayla

TARANGANBA

Andres

PIARA WATERS

Chidimma

Guildford

Juliana

NEWPORT

Amuktha

WENTWORTHVILLE

Mick

SEAFORD

Bev joy

Taylors lakes

Katherine

PORT MACQUARIE

Sharon Lee

BEELIAR

Brooke

COOLAH

Deb

PARKWOOD

Salah

COBURG

Jacinda

IMBIL

Donald

ALBERT PARK

Tim

AIRPORT WEST

Melanie

MITCHAM

Ravi

SCHOFIELDS

Karina

WARILLA

Julie

CORNUBIA

Jacki

DEAN PARK

Brooke

Greenvale

Finn

NEWTOWN

CJ

DREWVALE

Lachlan

DEEBING HEIGHTS

Julie

NORTHGATE

Piumie

FOOTSCRAY

Lily

SEAFORD

Whitney

HARRISTOWN

Rebecca

MUNNO PARA WEST

Sue

CAMBERWELL

Sandra

WALLUMBILLA

Neelam

GIRRAWEEN

Jarryd

EDWARDSTOWN

Nina

MORNINGSIDE

Nicholas

Tewantin

Jessica

REGENTVILLE

Codie

CHARLEMONT

Karina

WARILLA

Lily

SEAFORD

Lyn

ARANA HILLS

John

STRADBROKE

Glen

SEYMOUR

Cath

WALLISTON

Ben

HILTON

Alan

WHITTINGTON

Gabrielle

BRASSALL

Georgia

MOUNT GAMBIER

Gretlyn

LONG JETTY

Sonia

ROCHEDALE SOUTH

Clayton

PORTLAND

Lauren

PAKENHAM

Lei

MOUNT WAVERLEY

Peter

GOSNELLS

lyndall

ARANA HILLS

Paul

ROBINA

Davina

WOONGARRAH

Mick

SEAFORD

Roneta

KINGSTHORPE

Laura

PADSTOW

Christopher

HAPPY VALLEY

Jo

ARANA HILLS

Matthew

BEAUMONT HILLS

Desiree

TINGALPA

Yaz

MARION

David

TRARALGON

Sarah

BAKERS HILL

Lisa

SEATON

Shaun

ECHUCA

Andrea

WAVELL HEIGHTS

Catherine

RAYMOND TERRACE

Paul

EAGLEHAWK

Luke

STRATHFIELDSAYE

Emma

PORTLAND

Richard

CLUNES

David

Southbank

Christopher

HAPPY VALLEY

Caroline

FLORA HILL

Matthew

ST PETERS

Rebecca

ACACIA RIDGE

Hayley

WOODBERRY

Karen

ROBINA

Duncan

BELDON

Jane

STRATHMORE

Marianne

YELLINGBO

Sun Mi

WISHART

Kirby

CARDIFF SOUTH

PAUL

DOREEN

SHANE

ST HELENA

Mel

IVANHOE EAST

Sheryl

MOOROOLBARK

Amelia

KEW

Melinda

OBI OBI

Leisa

KEYSBOROUGH

Annette

MOUNT LOFTY

Kijana

BELL PARK

Steffani

DAYBORO

Kerrily

BROOKWATER

Jen

ARANA HILLS

Julie

ROCHEDALE SOUTH

Angel

HOPE ISLAND

Clarence

ABERFOYLE PARK

Martes

ST ALBANS

Lauren

VARSITY LAKES

Steven

ELLENBROOK

Adrian

ARMIDALE

Ellen

WYNNUM

Bev

Taylors lakes

Sara

CURRANS HILL

Toby

NORMAN PARK

Karina

WARILLA

Melissa

SUNBURY

Brad

MAFFRA

Ming

PERTH

Jo

LOXTON

Liddea

PARREARRA

Eva

asquith

Tim

NORTH BALGOWLAH

Ashton

DROUIN

Katrina Mae

REDBANK

Tracey

WAMURAN

Scott

DREWVALE

Satwinder

PROSPECT

Daniel

SPRING FARM

tarak

TOORAK

Kenny

STIRLING

Fiona

DANDENONG NORTH

Jae

SUNSHINE WEST

Elizabeth

NOWRA

Jamie

PORT MELBOURNE

Lucky

ASCOT VALE

Michelle

LAKE CATHIE

Darius

TAIGUM

Anna

KIRKSTALL

Delaya

MEDOWIE

Danielle

CALLIOPE

Yaz

MARION

Lisa

CASUARINA

Fiona

DRYSDALE

Shane

PARADISE

Christine

COOMINYA

Ronald

ROSEHILL

Peter

LIVERPOOL

Hedy

OAKLEIGH

Tami

WEST WOOMBYE

Ryan

SYDNEY

annie

CRAIGIEBURN

Thomas

YARRAGON SOUTH

Rachelle

EPSOM

Christina

BRACKEN RIDGE

Nevlin

BAYSWATER

Tanya

WILLETTON

APOEN

Mickleham

Hela

BONBEACH

Gary

MILE END

Karan

ARMADALE

Chloe

ALBION PARK

Isaac

CARDIFF SOUTH

Oscar

GREENWITH

Charmaine

WENTWORTHVILLE

Steven

ASQUITH

Luna

KENSINGTON

John

YANCHEP

Natasha

NANANGO

Stuart

SPEERS POINT

Jelena

ALEXANDRA HILLS

Susannah

KANMANTOO

Neville

PASCOE VALE SOUTH

Leonie

COOLAH

Nasimul

PARRAMATTA

Mark

LOCHINVAR

Thi

SPRINGFIELD LAKES

Bun K

MOUNT WAVERLEY

Alec

WERRINGTON

Elesha

DANDENONG NORTH

Adam

FERNVALE

Rachele

NARRABEEN

Kate

TULLAMARINE

Julie

EPSOM

Jason

TOOWONG

Nicole

ORMEAU

Jack

PORTLAND

Samantha

BAYSWATER NORTH

Julie

KYABRAM

Hayley

KIALLA WEST

Angus

BOOK BOOK

Lucy

WODONGA

Nilesh

EDMONDSON PARK

Dylan

EAST CORRIMAL

SHIELA

ROXBY DOWNS

Youssef

SUNSHINE WEST

Graeme

TORONTO

Boctoria

GREENVALE

Mark

NOWRA

James

HORNSBY

Sarah

CHARLEMONT

Madeline

FRANKSTON

Aidan

BUFF POINT

Melanie

CLARKSON

Chloe

SANDRINGHAM

Geraldine

YANCHEP

Aimee

PAKENHAM

Ian

OAKLEIGH

Aline

CRANBOURNE

Cassi

WOLLONGONG

Siena

MANOR LAKES

Fleur

NAPOLEONS

Kylie

HUMPTY DOO

Keisha

CARDIFF SOUTH

Cyril

MODBURY HEIGHTS

Prashanth

OFFICER

Krunal

OFFICER

Julie

ASHMORE CITY

Susannah

BRIAR HILL

Laura

COOMERA

Brendon

LENSWOOD

Leah

MALVERN

Olivia

KILKENNY

Kaileigh

KURUNJANG

Cameron

SALE

Jessica

MILDURA

Kathryn

DENMAN

Paul

CHARLESTOWN

Deidre

Coombabah

Samuel

NEW PARK

Bonnie

BILOELA

Harwinder

DANDENONG

Brooke

EAGLEBY

alana

OCEAN GROVE

Aurora

CLARENCE TOWN

Ivy

BLACKALLS PARK

Jemma

DAVOREN PARK

Angela

WEST RYDE

Skye

TANAWHA

Sharona

WEST LAMINGTON

shy Chyi

THEBARTON

Kerri

REGENCY DOWNS

Simone

WARNER

Minette

WITTA

Lucas

Maidstone

Peta

BULIMBA

Jillian

THE RANGE

Grace

GLADESVILLE

Ronald

ESCHOL PARK

Linda

MOUNT WAVERLEY

Steven

MOGGILL

Leah

MAUDSLAND

Angela

WEST RYDE

Lara

EERWAH VALE

Melissa

IVANHOE EAST

connor

TAIGUM

Lisa

Federal

Joshua

CHRISTIE DOWNS

Sampann

PARAFIELD GARDENS

sina

BEAUMONT HILLS

Mick

SEAFORD

Jess

SHEPPARTON

Jemma

DAVOREN PARK

Sue

WALLAN

Amanda

KOONGAL

Amelia

CAPALABA

Andy

CONCORD

Anna

LARGS NORTH

Verra

LAKE MUNMORAH

Kirsty

KAWUNGAN

Elizabeth

NOWRA

Robert

RIVERVIEW

Hayley

WYNDHAM VALE

Shana

GLENELG SOUTH

sina

BEAUMONT HILLS

Janelle

Louth Park

Shane

MANDURAH

Graeme

DAVOREN PARK

Neelam

GIRRAWEEN

Manisha

KOGARAH

Brodie

TAREE

Jenna

KATANNING

Jake

CATHERINE HILL BAY

Lovely

BERRIGAN

Kim

DAVIDSON

Kite

CAULFIELD

Jayda

TORONTO

Zosia

WESTMEADOWS

Ryan

CLEVELAND

Michelle

NORTH WOLLONGONG

Stephanie

CARDIGAN

Andrew

MCLEANS RIDGES

Sahara

BOX HILL SOUTH

rachelle

ST ALBANS PARK

Gabrielle

BRASSALL

Lorraine

Inverell

Maddy

MILDURA

Meg

MOUNT GAMBIER

Samantha

MARYBOROUGH

Rod

BROKEN HILL

Mayah

SEAFORD

Efron

SOUTH LAKE

Maddison

COOMERA

Simone

ST PETERS

Dylan

KIN KORA

Mini

SOUTH LAKE

Kate

GREEN POINT

Ruth

TAMBORINE MOUNTAIN

Advil

ASCOT VALE

Caroline

PARK HOLME

Kevin

STRATHEWEN

Lucy

GOULBURN

Grace

Tamworth

Julie

EPSOM

Elizabeth

NOWRA

Rachel

ALBION PARK RAIL

Andrea

SCARNESS

Dianne

THORNLANDS

Devon

TAIGUM

Audrey

BOOLARRA

Carmela

OTTOWAY

Jason

ST GEORGES BASIN

Tamatha

DECEPTION BAY

Susan

MALENY

Caroline

FLORA HILL

Ken

COLDSTREAM

Kimberley

CASTLE ROCK

Miuki

REDFERN

Jenny

POOWONG

joseph

GRANVILLE

Peter

DAPTO

Antony

KEYSBOROUGH

gen

DROUIN

Caitlin

NARANGBA

Grace

KELLYVILLE RIDGE

Jeff

EAST IPSWICH

steven

ASQUITH

Garry

GOSNELLS

Faye Anne

WEST PERTH

Melissa

BLIGH PARK

Swapneel

CRANBOURNE EAST

Mark

Toronto

Gehan

BEAUMARIS

Greg

WEST LAKES

Katie

HOWLONG

Tami

WEST WOOMBYE

Karen

ROBINA

Artie

LILLICO

Patrick

HAWTHORN EAST

Kathleen

GLENDEN

Hayley

KIALLA WEST

Anne-Marie

HUNTERVIEW

Rachel

TRINITY GARDENS

Amanda

WALLISTON

Loto

CAMBERWELL

mitch

TAIGUM

Mitchell

POINT COOK

darcy

HUNTLY

Louie

OCEAN GROVE

Grace

KELLYVILLE RIDGE

Luvern

PAGEWOOD

Dayo

ALTONA

Sarah

HILL TOP

Christine

SORRENTO

Annmaree

SHAILER PARK

Rachel

OCEAN GROVE

Lisa

ALGESTER

Kylie

BERKELEY VALE

Jayden

EUROA

Nicole

BALWYN

Kelly

GLENVIEW

Kelwin

BELLBIRD PARK

fdsfd

CAMERON PARK

Corrie

HUNTINGDALE

The following winners entered into MILO® Keeps You In the Game Promotion between 01/05/2021-07/06/2021.

Some of these winners are provisional and have been contacted to validate their win.

Congratulations to our prize winners who will each receive (pending receipt validation) a $100 Rebel e-gift card.

Cass

LEPPINGTON

Emma

BULIMBA

Max

KELSO

Tamara

SEATON

Rick

BOWRAVILLE

Bhavini

WYNDHAM VALE

Basil

PALLARA

Ryan

NEWMARKET

Jason

DAKABIN

Sarah

PALLARA

Wayne

SALISBURY EAST

Cathlyn

TRARALGON

Greg

MILDURA

Andrew

WINTER VALLEY

Nicole

BILGOLA PLATEAU

Alec

SUNBURY

Claire

CARRAMAR

Joseph

ARMIDALE

Paul

FERNTREE GULLY

Clare

POINT VERNON

Ali

WAKERLEY

Mandy

SCARNESS

Isaac

CARDIFF SOUTH

Karni

MEDOWIE

Emma

STRATHDALE

Kellie

EAGLE VALE

Manu

TEWANTIN

Sherrie

SMITHFIELD PLAINS

Adam

ORANGE

Tiffany

OBERON

Shamus

BALD HILLS

Tiffany

TAHMOOR

Scott

KINGAROY

Rebecca

FERNTREE GULLY

April

NARANGBA

Alisha

BALGA

Maddy

MILDURA

Jack

tahmoor

Carly

CRESTMEAD

Jeff

SALISBURY NORTH

Ian

WENDOUREE

Rosalyhn

UPPER COOMERA

Rahul

PEMULWUY

Lily

SEAFORD

Amelia

VARSITY LAKES

Cheryl

CRAIGIEBURN

Alana

FRANKSTON

Ashlee

FLAGSTONE

Emma

ROYSTON

Lovejeet

GOLDEN SQUARE

Martin

WAITARA

Blake

HORSLEY

Renata

DALLAS

Al

RED CLIFFS

Lana

COBURG

Evan

BANYO

Lorraine

ST PETERS

Barbara

CAMPBELLFIELD

Jane

WAKERLEY

Jenna

SHEIDOW PARK

Prabhat

CAMPSIE

Kaitlen

YARRA GLEN

Liz

WAMBERAL

Shenn

Thebarton

Joshua

LUGARNO

Steen

LOCKWOOD

Sukhjinder Singh

BLACKTOWN

Amanda

LAWSON

Jade

CARINA HEIGHTS

Serina

YEOVAL

Marcy

CRAIGIEBURN

Olivia

DALLAS

Siham

COBURG

Kristy

ZUCCOLI

Erin

NORTH ADELAIDE

Hannah-Grace

PACIFIC PINES

Leisa

KEYSBOROUGH

Kate

ALGESTER

Kaycee

BLACK HEAD

Mark

FOREST LAKE

Samantha

PETRIE

Antonio Vincenzo

DALLAS

Juliana

REDBANK PLAINS

Camilla

CARDIFF

Shayne

WATSONIA

Shaun

CROYDON

Stan

ARDEER

Joan

BRUNSWICK WEST

Jola

BURWOOD EAST

Royrie

REYNELLA

Darren

MALVERN EAST

Lisa

SEATON

Tainia

BERRI

Barbara

HAZELBROOK

Tina

CRAIGIEBURN

Rebeccas

PIARA WATERS

Donna

DECEPTION BAY

Sascha

KNOXFIELD

claudette

CARINDALE

Verra

LAKE MUNMORAH

Matthew

VIRGINIA

Rebecca

MUNNO PARA WEST

Terri

RANDWICK

Lauren

PAKENHAM

Kelsey

ROSSLYN

Lorelle

Brighton

Gabe

ANGLESEA

Ray

LANGE

zachary

tanawha

Lachlan

CRAIGMORE

Cathryn

CRANBOURNE WEST

Sam

FAWKNER

Lauren

PAKENHAM

Mac

AINTREE

Daniel

LARGS

Teagan

BRACKEN RIDGE

Hunter

ROBINA

jess

SANDY BEACH

Annette

CRANBOURNE

Helen

MELTON

Amanda

NOWRA

Teagan

BREMER BAY

Dean

CRANBOURNE

James

CRAFERS WEST

Olivia

MOONEE PONDS

Lana

COOLAROO

Milo

CLUNES

Riley

KELLYVILLE RIDGE

Michelle

GREGORY HILLS

Robert

ABBOTSFORD

Liz

WOODEND

Kayla

TARANGANBA

Andres

PIARA WATERS

Chidimma

Guildford

Juliana

NEWPORT

Amuktha

WENTWORTHVILLE

Mick

SEAFORD

Bev joy

Taylors lakes

Katherine

PORT MACQUARIE

Sharon Lee

BEELIAR

Brooke

COOLAH

Deb

PARKWOOD

Salah

COBURG

Jacinda

IMBIL

Donald

ALBERT PARK

Tim

AIRPORT WEST

Melanie

MITCHAM

Ravi

SCHOFIELDS

Karina

WARILLA

Julie

CORNUBIA

Jacki

DEAN PARK

Brooke

Greenvale

Finn

NEWTOWN

CJ

DREWVALE

Lachlan

DEEBING HEIGHTS

Julie

NORTHGATE

Piumie

FOOTSCRAY

Lily

SEAFORD

Whitney

HARRISTOWN

Rebecca

MUNNO PARA WEST

Sue

CAMBERWELL

Sandra

WALLUMBILLA

Neelam

GIRRAWEEN

Jarryd

EDWARDSTOWN

Nina

MORNINGSIDE

Nicholas

Tewantin

Jessica

REGENTVILLE

Codie

CHARLEMONT

Karina

WARILLA

Lily

SEAFORD

Lyn

ARANA HILLS

John

STRADBROKE

Glen

SEYMOUR

Cath

WALLISTON

Ben

HILTON

Alan

WHITTINGTON

Gabrielle

BRASSALL

Georgia

MOUNT GAMBIER

Gretlyn

LONG JETTY

Sonia

ROCHEDALE SOUTH

Clayton

PORTLAND

Lauren

PAKENHAM

Lei

MOUNT WAVERLEY

Peter

GOSNELLS

lyndall

ARANA HILLS

Paul

ROBINA

Davina

WOONGARRAH

Mick

SEAFORD

Roneta

KINGSTHORPE

Laura

PADSTOW

Christopher

HAPPY VALLEY

Jo

ARANA HILLS

Matthew

BEAUMONT HILLS

Desiree

TINGALPA

Yaz

MARION

David

TRARALGON

Sarah

BAKERS HILL

Lisa

SEATON

Shaun

ECHUCA

Andrea

WAVELL HEIGHTS

Catherine

RAYMOND TERRACE

Paul

EAGLEHAWK

Luke

STRATHFIELDSAYE

Emma

PORTLAND

Richard

CLUNES

David

Southbank

Christopher

HAPPY VALLEY

Caroline

FLORA HILL

Matthew

ST PETERS

Rebecca

ACACIA RIDGE

Hayley

WOODBERRY

Karen

ROBINA

Duncan

BELDON

Jane

STRATHMORE

Marianne

YELLINGBO

Sun Mi

WISHART

Kirby

CARDIFF SOUTH

PAUL

DOREEN

SHANE

ST HELENA

Mel

IVANHOE EAST

Sheryl

MOOROOLBARK

Amelia

KEW

Melinda

OBI OBI

Leisa

KEYSBOROUGH

Annette

MOUNT LOFTY

Kijana

BELL PARK

Steffani

DAYBORO

Kerrily

BROOKWATER

Jen

ARANA HILLS

Julie

ROCHEDALE SOUTH

Angel

HOPE ISLAND

Clarence

ABERFOYLE PARK

Martes

ST ALBANS

Lauren

VARSITY LAKES

Steven

ELLENBROOK

Adrian

ARMIDALE

Ellen

WYNNUM

Bev

Taylors lakes

Sara

CURRANS HILL

Toby

NORMAN PARK

Karina

WARILLA

Melissa

SUNBURY

Brad

MAFFRA

Ming

PERTH

Jo

LOXTON

Liddea

PARREARRA

Eva

asquith

Tim

NORTH BALGOWLAH

Ashton

DROUIN

Katrina Mae

REDBANK

Tracey

WAMURAN

Scott

DREWVALE

Satwinder

PROSPECT

Daniel

SPRING FARM

tarak

TOORAK

Kenny

STIRLING

Fiona

DANDENONG NORTH

Jae

SUNSHINE WEST

Elizabeth

NOWRA

Jamie

PORT MELBOURNE

Lucky

ASCOT VALE

Michelle

LAKE CATHIE

Darius

TAIGUM

Anna

KIRKSTALL

Delaya

MEDOWIE

Danielle

CALLIOPE

Yaz

MARION

Lisa

CASUARINA

Fiona

DRYSDALE

Shane

PARADISE

Christine

COOMINYA

Ronald

ROSEHILL

Peter

LIVERPOOL

Hedy

OAKLEIGH

Tami

WEST WOOMBYE

Ryan

SYDNEY

annie

CRAIGIEBURN

Thomas

YARRAGON SOUTH

Rachelle

EPSOM

Christina

BRACKEN RIDGE

Nevlin

BAYSWATER

Tanya

WILLETTON

APOEN

Mickleham

Hela

BONBEACH

Gary

MILE END

Karan

ARMADALE

Chloe

ALBION PARK

Isaac

CARDIFF SOUTH

Oscar

GREENWITH

Charmaine

WENTWORTHVILLE

Steven

ASQUITH

Luna

KENSINGTON

John

YANCHEP

Natasha

NANANGO

Stuart

SPEERS POINT

Jelena

ALEXANDRA HILLS

Susannah

KANMANTOO

Neville

PASCOE VALE SOUTH

Leonie

COOLAH

Nasimul

PARRAMATTA

Mark

LOCHINVAR

Thi

SPRINGFIELD LAKES

Bun K

MOUNT WAVERLEY

Alec

WERRINGTON

Elesha

DANDENONG NORTH

Adam

FERNVALE

Rachele

NARRABEEN

Kate

TULLAMARINE

Julie

EPSOM

Jason

TOOWONG

Nicole

ORMEAU

Jack

PORTLAND

Samantha

BAYSWATER NORTH

Julie

KYABRAM

Hayley

KIALLA WEST

Angus

BOOK BOOK

Lucy

WODONGA

Nilesh

EDMONDSON PARK

Dylan

EAST CORRIMAL

SHIELA

ROXBY DOWNS

Youssef

SUNSHINE WEST

Graeme

TORONTO

Boctoria

GREENVALE

Mark

NOWRA

James

HORNSBY

Sarah

CHARLEMONT

Madeline

FRANKSTON

Aidan

BUFF POINT

Melanie

CLARKSON

Chloe

SANDRINGHAM

Geraldine

YANCHEP

Aimee

PAKENHAM

Ian

OAKLEIGH

Aline

CRANBOURNE

Cassi

WOLLONGONG

Siena

MANOR LAKES

Fleur

NAPOLEONS

Kylie

HUMPTY DOO

Keisha

CARDIFF SOUTH

Cyril

MODBURY HEIGHTS

Prashanth

OFFICER

Krunal

OFFICER

Julie

ASHMORE CITY

Susannah

BRIAR HILL

Laura

COOMERA

Brendon

LENSWOOD

Leah

MALVERN

Olivia

KILKENNY

Kaileigh

KURUNJANG

Cameron

SALE

Jessica

MILDURA

Kathryn

DENMAN

Paul

CHARLESTOWN

Deidre

Coombabah

Samuel

NEW PARK

Bonnie

BILOELA

Harwinder

DANDENONG

Brooke

EAGLEBY

alana

OCEAN GROVE

Aurora

CLARENCE TOWN

Ivy

BLACKALLS PARK

Jemma

DAVOREN PARK

Angela

WEST RYDE

Skye

TANAWHA

Sharona

WEST LAMINGTON

shy Chyi

THEBARTON

Kerri

REGENCY DOWNS

Simone

WARNER

Minette

WITTA

Lucas

Maidstone

Peta

BULIMBA

Jillian

THE RANGE

Grace

GLADESVILLE

Ronald

ESCHOL PARK

Linda

MOUNT WAVERLEY

Steven

MOGGILL

Leah

MAUDSLAND

Angela

WEST RYDE

Lara

EERWAH VALE

Melissa

IVANHOE EAST

connor

TAIGUM

Lisa

Federal

Joshua

CHRISTIE DOWNS

Sampann

PARAFIELD GARDENS

sina

BEAUMONT HILLS

Mick

SEAFORD

Jess

SHEPPARTON

Jemma

DAVOREN PARK

Sue

WALLAN

Amanda

KOONGAL

Amelia

CAPALABA

Andy

CONCORD

Anna

LARGS NORTH

Verra

LAKE MUNMORAH

Kirsty

KAWUNGAN

Elizabeth

NOWRA

Robert

RIVERVIEW

Hayley

WYNDHAM VALE

Shana

GLENELG SOUTH

sina

BEAUMONT HILLS

Janelle

Louth Park

Shane

MANDURAH

Graeme

DAVOREN PARK

Neelam

GIRRAWEEN

Manisha

KOGARAH

Brodie

TAREE

Jenna

KATANNING

Jake

CATHERINE HILL BAY

Lovely

BERRIGAN

Kim

DAVIDSON

Kite

CAULFIELD

Jayda

TORONTO

Zosia

WESTMEADOWS

Ryan

CLEVELAND

Michelle

NORTH WOLLONGONG

Stephanie

CARDIGAN

Andrew

MCLEANS RIDGES

Sahara

BOX HILL SOUTH

rachelle

ST ALBANS PARK

Gabrielle

BRASSALL

Lorraine

Inverell

Maddy

MILDURA

Meg

MOUNT GAMBIER

Samantha

MARYBOROUGH

Rod

BROKEN HILL

Mayah

SEAFORD

Efron

SOUTH LAKE

Maddison

COOMERA

Simone

ST PETERS

Dylan

KIN KORA

Mini

SOUTH LAKE

Kate

GREEN POINT

Ruth

TAMBORINE MOUNTAIN

Advil

ASCOT VALE

Caroline

PARK HOLME

Kevin

STRATHEWEN

Lucy

GOULBURN

Grace

Tamworth

Julie

EPSOM

Elizabeth

NOWRA

Rachel

ALBION PARK RAIL

Andrea

SCARNESS

Dianne

THORNLANDS

Devon

TAIGUM

Audrey

BOOLARRA

Carmela

OTTOWAY

Jason

ST GEORGES BASIN

Tamatha

DECEPTION BAY

Susan

MALENY

Caroline

FLORA HILL

Ken

COLDSTREAM

Kimberley

CASTLE ROCK

Miuki

REDFERN

Jenny

POOWONG

joseph

GRANVILLE

Peter

DAPTO

Antony

KEYSBOROUGH

gen

DROUIN

Caitlin

NARANGBA

Grace

KELLYVILLE RIDGE

Jeff

EAST IPSWICH

steven

ASQUITH

Garry

GOSNELLS

Faye Anne

WEST PERTH

Melissa

BLIGH PARK

Swapneel

CRANBOURNE EAST

Mark

Toronto

Gehan

BEAUMARIS

Greg

WEST LAKES

Katie

HOWLONG

Tami

WEST WOOMBYE

Karen

ROBINA

Artie

LILLICO

Patrick

HAWTHORN EAST

Kathleen

GLENDEN

Hayley

KIALLA WEST

Anne-Marie

HUNTERVIEW

Rachel

TRINITY GARDENS

Amanda

WALLISTON

Loto

CAMBERWELL

mitch

TAIGUM

Mitchell

POINT COOK

darcy

HUNTLY

Louie

OCEAN GROVE

Grace

KELLYVILLE RIDGE

Luvern

PAGEWOOD

Dayo

ALTONA

Sarah

HILL TOP

Christine

SORRENTO

Annmaree

SHAILER PARK

Rachel

OCEAN GROVE

Lisa

ALGESTER

Kylie

BERKELEY VALE

Jayden

EUROA

Nicole

BALWYN

Kelly

GLENVIEW

Kelwin

BELLBIRD PARK

fdsfd

CAMERON PARK

Corrie

HUNTINGDALE

 

The following winner entered into the UNCLE TOBYS Oatervention Tell us and win Competition between 2 May to 23 May 2021.


Congratulations goes to our Major Prize Winner who received $10,000.

  • Chrissy from Victoria

The following winners entered The Great Australian Coin Hunt Milo® Promotion between 24/05/2021 to 11/06/2021.

Congratulations go to our Major Prize Winners who each received a MILO® $1.00 Coin and a MILO® Money Box (Made from our Limited Edition Sport Tins).

  • Shakti    CLARKSON
  • Candy    PORT KENNEDY
  • Kazh    GOLDEN BAY
  • Shalini EAST VICTORIA PARK
  • Inez SOUTH YUNDERUP
  • Sing QUEENS PARK
  • Vivien    GREEN HEAD
  • SALLY HIGH WYCOMBE
  • Margaret BYFORD
  • Yien SHELLEY
  • Rosemarie SOUTH YUNDERUP
  • Annie    CAULFIELD SOUTH
  • Leeanne PAKENHAM
  • Bronwyn PAKENHAM
  • Karen    SEBASTOPOL
  • Angela TRUGANINA
  • Melissa IVANHOE EAST
  • Lydia    MORWELL
  • Purvi    KIALLA
  • Grace    HILLSIDE
  • Ferdous WERRIBEE
  • Sandra GLEN HUON
  • Gina OLD BEACH
  • John ROSSARDEN
  • Michelle SUMMERHILL
  • Liz COOLTONG
  • Leah HAPPY VALLEY
  • Megan MODBURY NORTH
  • Kyan NAIRNE
  • Rachel ST MORRIS
  • Sally CAMPBELLTOWN
  • Amanda MORPHETT VALE
  • Meg MOUNT GAMBIER
  • Robyn    TAPEROO
  • Vanessa SEMAPHORE PARK
  • Pat CALAMVALE
  • Sharon REDBANK PLAINS
  • Wang Hwa STRETTON
  • Paula INALA
  • Kelli MERMAID WATERS
  • Jodie MORAYFIELD
  • Maryanne WULGURU
  • Shanti    EDENS LANDING
  • Cate    WULKURAKA
  • Annie    BRIGHTON
  • Kristie    CRESTMEAD
  • Manu    TEWANTIN
  • Judy    KELSO
  • Xandria VICTORIA POINT
  • Jan NORTHGATE
  • Charlene KARAMA
  • Holly CASEY
  • Ashmar WRIGHT
  • Maria    BELCONNEN
  • Jacob    HOLT
  • Kylie    WANNIASSA
  • Madelaine TAHMOOR
  • Angela KILLARNEY VALE
  • Vana    BASS HILL
  • Michael PADSTOW
  • Scott    TUROSS HEAD
  • Gayle COFFS HARBOUR
  • Sara KOONAWARRA
  • Wayne BELLBIRD
  • Stacee MERRYLANDS
  • Kylie CANTON BEACH
  • Krysta    GRENFELL
  • Melissa MINTO
  • Maryam AUBURN
  • Hamzi    PUNCHBOWL
  • Debbie DENISTONE
  • Kylie LEPPINGTON
  • Amy DAPTO
  • Deborah CAMDEN SOUTH
  • Amrita CAMPBELLTOWN 

The following winners entered the HARVEST GOURMET® International Burger Day Promotion with Laundy Hotels between 14/05/2021 to 28/05/2021.


Congratulations go to our Major Prize Winner who each received $1000 to be transferred to the winner’s nominated bank account.


Jules G 


Congratulations go to our Instant Prize Winners who received 1 x Botanical Burger voucher which was awarded via e-mail to the Instant Prize Winner’s registered e-mail address and can be used at Participating Venues as outlined below. 


Lisa S
Jules G
Kelly R
Ellen P
Sharath N
Mikayla M
Simon F
Elle G
Shyamal J
Chris M
Cameron B
Chris M
Artar M 


Participating Laundy Hotel Venues:

Chittaway Bay Tavern, Crossways Hotel, Horse & Jockey Hotel, Long Jetty Hotel, Marsden Brewhouse, Northlakes Tavern, Panania Hotel, Plumpton Hotel, Red Lion Hotel, Tea Gardens Hotel, The Oxford Hotel, The Settlers Tavern, Twin Willows Hotel, Woolloomooloo Hotel.

The following winners entered into NESCAFÉ® BLEND 43® BIG4 Promotion between 01/01/2021 to 07/05/2021.

Congratulations to our Major Prize Winners who each received a $1,000 BIG4 Holiday Park Voucher.

  • Tess H
  • Sarah E
  • Susan M
  • James R
  • Lyn W
  • Kelly A
  • Chris M
  • Gail T
  • Anthony F
  • Ron D

Congratulations to our Minor Prize Winners who each received a $50 BIG4 Holiday Park Membership.

  • Alison C
  • Alison C
  • Dawn B
  • Greg A
  • Lynda B
  • Susannah R
  • Renate H
  • Sheryl C
  • Mark K
  • Susannah R
  • Veronica C
  • Catherine P
  • Andrew H
  • Susan B
  • Susannah R
  • Salli Q
  • Jodie W
  • Katarina K
  • Jenny S
  • Faye K
  • Kevin D
  • James R
  • Kevin D
  • Wayne C
  • Bernadette S
  • JENNY M
  • Farisha G
  • Susannah R
  • Renata M
  • Charmaine B
  • Cameron B
  • Karen P
  • Anthony B
  • Lee B
  • Suzanne J
  • Karen F
  • Heather H
  • Denise B
  • Reyna D
  • Belinda W
  • Ryan P
  • Sue B
  • Danielle F
  • Antonio Vincenzo M
  • Michael N
  • Philip L
  • Jenny S
  • Heather S
  • Graeme J (Unclaimed Minor Prize Winner)
  • Keith H (Unclaimed Minor Prize Winner)
  • Karen C (Unclaimed Minor Prize Winner)

The following winners entered into NESCAFÉ Blend 43 BIG4 Independent Supermarkets Promotion between 22/02/2021 to 04/04/2021.

Congratulations go to our Major Prize Winners who each received a $1,000 BIG4 Holiday Park Voucher.

  • Sharon T
  • Rebecca K
  • Sam Y
  • Lauren S
  • Jean Y
  • Dianne S (Unclaimed Major Prize Winner)
  • Lauren S (Unclaimed Major Prize Winner)
  • Anne B (Unclaimed Major Prize Winner)

Congratulations to our Minor Prize Winners who will each receive a $50 Eftpos Gift Card. 

  • Aletha C
  • Alex S (Unclaimed Minor Prize Winner)
  • Alexandra G
  • Andrew D (Unclaimed Minor Prize Winner)
  • Angela F
  • Angela G
  • Ann P
  • Anne B
  • Antonia O'D
  • Barbara C
  • Barry K
  • Belinda W
  • Cameron M (Unclaimed Minor Prize Winner)
  • Carolyn D (Unclaimed Minor Prize Winner)
  • Cath B
  • Cheryl A
  • Christina N
  • Christine H
  • Christine S
  • Christopher N (Unclaimed Minor Prize Winner)
  • Colin B
  • Delyse N (Unclaimed Minor Prize Winner)
  • Dianne S (Unclaimed Minor Prize Winner)
  • Dianner S
  • Elizabeth S (Unclaimed Minor Prize Winner)
  • Emma V
  • Emma W
  • Fiona L
  • Fiona M
  • Graeme K
  • Greg A (Unclaimed Minor Prize Winner)
  • Greg W
  • Jackie R
  • James R (Unclaimed Minor Prize Winner)
  • Janice N
  • Jean Y
  • Jenny B
  • Jody B
  • Josephine S
  • Julia M
  • Julie Z
  • Karla A
  • Kellie M
  • Kerryn D
  • Kylie F
  • Lauren S (Unclaimed Minor Prize Winner)
  • Leah G
  • Lesley M (Unclaimed Minor Prize Winner)
  • Lesley P
  • Lisa H
  • Lisa H
  • Lois R
  • Lorna K
  • Lorraine F
  • Lyn A
  • Lynda R (Unclaimed Minor Prize Winner)
  • Marie G
  • Martin N
  • Michael C
  • Michelle D
  • Milena F (Unclaimed Minor Prize Winner)
  • Natasha C
  • Natasha S
  • Paul K
  • Pauline D
  • Pebiana B
  • Rachael R
  • Rachel S (Unclaimed Minor Prize Winner)
  • Rebecca K
  • Richard D
  • Sam Y (Unclaimed Minor Prize Winner)
  • Sandra B
  • Sharon La P
  • Sharon T (Unclaimed Minor Prize Winner)
  • Sharyn B (Unclaimed Minor Prize Winner)
  • Sharyn Q
  • Shaun T (Unclaimed Minor Prize Winner)
  • Sheryl B (Unclaimed Minor Prize Winner)
  • Srdjan F (Unclaimed Minor Prize Winner)
  • Stephanus S (Unclaimed Minor Prize Winner)
  • Stuart D
  • Suja J
  • Susan F
  • Susan S
  • Susan U
  • Susanna T
  • Susannah R (Unclaimed Minor Prize Winner)
  • Tanya O'R
  • Ted P
  • Tim G
  • Toni F
  • Vicki K
  • Wendy S
  • Wilma N
  • Zlatko B

The following winner entered into the Oli Burger Competition between 11 to 31 January 2021


Congratulations go to our Prize Winner who received a $500 VISA gift card.

  • Etienne Calmelet

UNCLE TOBYS Breakfast Bakes Sampling competition December 2020

The following winners entered into UNCLE TOBYS Breakfast Bakes Sampling competition between the 1st November and 15th December 2020 and were judged the best entries in Australia.

Congratulations go to our 25 Prize Winners who each receive a $50 EFTPOS Gift Card

  • Erin O
  • Erin A
  • Vu N
  • Likun Y
  • Doris C
  • Mitchell H
  • Olivia M
  • Bev J
  • Callum H
  • Sumithra M
  • Jon K
  • Harry H
  • Lenard Y
  • Cathy R
  • Scott C
  • Susan H
  • Stuart J
  • Kim J
  • George P
  • Cherie C
  • Teigan H
  • Cassy F
  • Francesa M
  • Michelle R
  • Peter G

The following winners entered into NESCAFÉ Blend 43 Bold & Smooth competition between 24th of August to 15th December and were judged the best entries in Australia.

Congratulations go to our Major Prize Winner who received $10,000. 

  • Melissa R

Congratulations to our 316 Minor Prize Winners who will receive 1x NESCAFÉ Red Mug. 

  • Shanna K
  • Clay S
  • Chao S
  • Emilia L
  • Megan K
  • Miranda G
  • Viv S
  • Brylie P
  • kim g
  • Linda C
  • Peter L
  • Periklis S
  • Heike B
  • Kyle S
  • Bert W
  • Marianne V
  • Cathie G
  • Roberto C
  • Gavan W
  • Yong T
  • Lesley F
  • Jo G
  • Michael R
  • Li D
  • William H
  • Wade C
  • Leslie B
  • Kath W
  • Wendy L
  • Gail T
  • Michelle C
  • Deniz N
  • Peter H
  • Jason A
  • Eruera L
  • Des A
  • Lisa J
  • Lorraine M
  • Jessica C
  • Joanna P
  • Rob R
  • Ann B
  • Chris A
  • John B
  • Ayden C
  • Alecia J
  • Wolf G
  • Lily D
  • Brian D
  • Lorraine F
  • Wendy B
  • robert h
  • Kristian R
  • Glen M
  • Yuliana T
  • Amanda F
  • Effie P
  • Radosveta K
  • Jakyleen B
  • Susan R
  • David B
  • Bridget S
  • Michelle A
  • Julia E
  • Brookes F
  • Sharonne M
  • Michael M
  • Wesley S
  • Kevin F
  • Liz L
  • Todd A
  • Sarah H
  • Alex O
  • Jeffrey S
  • Aki S
  • Bradley M
  • Vanessa M
  • Vanessa C
  • Joy M
  • Phillp M
  • Allen C
  • Natalie M
  • Gavin S
  • Douglas L
  • Cassie M
  • Leopold O
  • Kannika J
  • Bruce B
  • Tony M
  • Sharalyn R
  • Jacqueline S
  • Liza K
  • Melinda S
  • Veronica H
  • Sanduni Wijerathne M
  • James C
  • Kyla G
  • Renae K
  • Angela R
  • Leta K
  • Roger P
  • Tracie I
  • Helen T
  • Anja R
  • Carl H
  • Lorina M
  • Judy M
  • Emma S
  • Jamie M
  • Kerry A
  • Nicole C
  • Michael R
  • Helen R
  • David P
  • Stephanie C
  • Steve S
  • Cassandra D
  • Bradley G
  • Baizura Hanum C
  • Christopher C
  • Margaret W
  • Annemarie O
  • steve O
  • steve O
  • Casey C
  • Anne L
  • Greta M
  • Vanessa N
  • Tammy M
  • Deborah S
  • Joan H
  • Carmel R
  • Peter D
  • Rick L
  • Melinda L
  • Alison L
  • Rebecca S
  • Nhu N

Allen’s Tell Us and Win competition November 2020

The following winner entered into Allen’s Tell Us and Win competition between 2nd of November  to  29th November and were judged the best entries in Australia.

Congratulations go to our Prize Winner who received $1,000.

  • Rene P

The following winners entered into Nespresso Coffee survey between 5th November to 13th November 2020 and were judged 10 best entries in Australia.
Congratulations go to our AU winners:

  • Debbie H
  • Vesna
  • Kelly B
  • Mark R
  • Jack M
  • Lilyan
  • Leonie V
  • Lisa T
  • Gail E
  • Denisa S

Each AU winner will receive a $100 Amazon Gift Card.

The following winners entered into our MyMilo Win a Tin promotion on the www.nestlepromotions.co.au page between 09/11/2020 to 15/11/2020 and were judged the 100 best entries in Australia.

Congratulations to our Australian winners:

  • Maryanne B
  • Daniel F
  • Julian C
  • Steve M
  • Katherine C
  • Laura H
  • Elias M
  • Nicole H
  • Kay    P
  • Deborah    M
  • Antonio V
  • Rebecca N
  • Maggie N
  • Connie T
  • Mikaela C
  • Avani O
  • Carissa    T
  • Julie C
  • Jo W
  • Sonia R
  • Megan C
  • Sahejin S
  • Simon W
  • Rebecca E
  • Margaret G
  • Noel M
  • Renee V
  • Bob    M
  • Dilip K
  • Katrina P
  • Margaret M
  • Samara M
  • Stephen D
  • Georgia G
  • Paula V
  • Valerie D
  • Naomi L
  • Marcella H
  • Anthony    S
  • Justin M
  • Judith C
  • Brittany C
  • Taylor G
  • Annette R
  • Melanie F
  • Helen S
  • Caritta    E
  • Justin B
  • Amy E
  • Wanling L
  • Kim    H
  • Jodie J
  • Lynita K
  • Carol B
  • Tiffany R
  • Colin J
  • Helen N
  • Kacey I
  • Kelly T
  • Carolyn P
  • Xin P
  • Yvonne Z
  • Kylie H
  • Karen Y
  • Letty L
  • Sonia G
  • Chanelle F
  • Megan M
  • Glenn E
  • Angela P
  • Linda B
  • Kathryn M
  • Eiman C
  • Janine C
  • Maria F
  • Alexander P
  • Violet V
  • Pauline K
  • Donna M
  • Lauren Szeyiin L
  • Carol D
  • Nikki M
  • Henan F
  • Marcus J
  • Rebecca Y
  • Mena P
  • Sandra R
  • Diana D
  • Keith T
  • Siva S
  • Lucas E
  • Martin P
  • James G
  • Darko N
  • Courtney G
  • Yie Xin C
  • Bill P
  • Diana C
  • Don C
  • Nev P
  • Marilyn L
  •  

Each Australian winner received a 1 x 460g personalised My Milo tin.

The following winners entered into our N4HK & sKids Mother's Day Facebook post competition on the NestleAUNZ page between 7 May to 11 May 2020 and were judged 5 best entries in New Zealand and 5 best entries in Australia.

Congratulations to our NZ winners:

  • Maylene S
  • Sonia M
  • Michelle H
  • Doug A
  • Ada C

Each NZ winner received a $100 VISA Prezzy Card

Congratulations go to our AU winners:

  • Linda L
  • Natalie S
  • Renata G
  • Cecilia W
  • Nadeesha W

Each AU winner received a $100 VISA Gift Card.

The following winners entered into our N4HK & sKids SOUP MONSTER Challenge Facebook post competition on the NestleAUNZ page between 30 April to 4 May 2020 and were judged 5 best entries in New Zealand and 5 best entries in Australia.

Congratulations to our NZ winners:

  • Jessica M
  • Hollie L
  • Yvonne H
  • Aroha C
  • Leah C

Each NZ winner received a $100 VISA Prezzy Card.

Congratulations go to our AU winners:

  • Tracey O
  • Alison L
  • Yew J
  • Chawalit T
  • Andy N

Each AU received a $100 VISA Gift Card.

The following winners entered into our N4HK & sKids Undercover Veggie Challenge Facebook post competition on the NestleAUNZ page between 9 April to 20 April 2020 and were judged 5 best entries in New Zealand and 5 best entries in Australia.

Congratulations to our NZ winners:

  • Aroha C
  • Natasha P
  • Emily R
  • Christine H
  • Janice A M

Each NZ winner received a $200 VISA Prezzy Card.

Congratulations go to our AU winners:

  • Susan L
  • Carolyn E
  • Fallon W
  • Anne L
  • Adeline L

Each AU winner received a $200 VISA Gift Card.