Caltex Tradie’s Radio Competition

Congratulations to all of our winners of a Tradie’s Radio!

Surname Postcode
K Dillon 4053
J Vassal 2207
R Jarrett 2487
J Holmes 6209
K Killen 4226
R Cartwright 2153
A Considine  
M Vrljicak 2111
M Hall 2153
J Westaway 6020
D Tindal 4508
P Pruessner 3096
K Dillon 4053
J Vassal 2207
J Boekelman 6169
S Moran-Rogers 6946
M Blake 7017
E Gayle 2207
P Wahhab 2133
M Spaul 2153
S Reinke 4709
C Depaoli 4670
A Gell 3073
L Ferguson 5069
D White 5301
D Rowe 4817
F Patterson 6066
D Chapman 3082
K Heggs 6169
Z Wolffenbuttel 3690
P Richards 3570
A De Bellis 4152
M Williams 2444
J Steel 2289
H Stockton 3796
J Dowton 2830
A Nowak 2030
J Harrison 3672
J Harrison 3672
R Patten 3034
B Woods 2170
B Morris 4507
P Ferguson 2340
J Tomlinson 4275
G Maddison 6330
J Travetti 6065
K Ramsay 3845
S Mackay 5022
R Bandal 2558
B Abboud 2558
K Mitchell 3212
P Derd 2299
K Camilleri 4680
G Williams 2529
K Umstad 2486
R Hennessy 3136
S Dickins 2567
P Moss 3682
A Burk 3860
M Ramzy 2170
G Cartmel 6055
C Clark 4211
M Benson 2153
V Turnbull 6028
A Howarth 2580
M Spaul 2153
B Madouris 2212
L Colley 4152
G Wilson 2283
B Shegog 4106
P Moss 2646
W Zielke 4670
R Calligeros 2320
K Preece 4128
C Bakewell 832
S Kabbabe 2768
J Stoner 3089
J Joseph 2171
O McGill 5000
S Hirst 2290
M Howe 3818
J Osborne 5251
D Petrszak 5069
M Dalton 3934
S Campbell 4550
P Awad 2147
L Clarkvial 2904
H Griffiths 6112
P Griffiths 6112
W Ingham 2324
L Clark 2474
L Johnson 2330
S Barlow 2330
A El Chiekh 2170
D Murtagh 3116
J Jovanovski 3059
K James 2251
A Vernon 2827
D Tindal 4508
M Allen 2470
D Phillips 2747
N Warren 2617
M Kelly 3338
K Beller 3338
S Ferguson 2060
M Holmes 4161
P Youlten 2285
N Hallasso 2234
R Revell 4215
B Howard 2285
P Barnes 4700
S Weinheimer 4816
B Weinheimer 3816
T Brooks 2265
S Whitehead 5073
B Henry 2450
R Selim 6081
A Limb 3156
G Crittenden 2470
L Griffin 2800
T Hermus 2485
J Rosewarne 3188
D Stromer 5116
A Naylor 4870
Z South 4212
P Connor 7018
P Mays 4520
H Richards 2470
A Richards 2470
M Thomas 5109
Z Benson 4159
A Whatley 4127
S Harvey 2470
S Kennedy 4130

2830
C Richards 2470
E Karpiel 2304
D Henwood 2285
T Holmes 2469
M Lodge 2380
R Steabben 3196
T Wislang 2289
H Marks 2100
A Joseph 2168
E Crocker 830
D Philp 5112
T Buckley 5041
P Evans 4670
M Hoynes 2213
H Privett 2515
R Richards 2340
L Richards 2340
T Henderson 4152
P Wahhab 2133
D Azzi 2200
E Bolton 2827
K Chaudhry 6210
W Laing 2768
A Meads 6073
J McKay 4034
M Walton 4034
L Flynn 6330
S Aves 2880
R Amos 2323
A Smith 5115
E Carter 2486
J Greene 6230
W Spann 4109
D Spann 4109
S Hubbard 2154
R Kelly 3355
K Murray 2352
D Hutt 7015
G Alvey 2333
C Price 6084
W Osborne 5252
T Harper 3437
N Christie 6076
M Aanderton 4215
S Leighton 2483
L McLean 4017
C Knijff 4125
G Marshall 6006
G Marshall 6006
K Armfield 2470
P Wahhab 2133
G Llewellyn 3153
L Kilkeary 4165
C Gleeson 3666
L Crescenzi 6915
N Heron 5174
J Colley 4152
V Armstrong 3936
L Nottage 5211
J Truelson 4703
T Goggan 4737
C Gricks 2850
P Condon 4215
W Rogers 2528
S Arnold 2062
C Richards 2340
C Richards 2340
W Sutherland 2357
B Hall 2444
M Baczkowski 2518
M Coulson 2256
B Young 3199
S Barnes 2292
J Fisher 2089
S Peterson 2350

All winners subject to on-going validation.